Is Chupa Chups Lollipops Candy Cane 300G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Flavours And Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Colour (beet Red). May Contain Traces Of Milk.
Check Chupa Chups Lollipops Candy Cane 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Lollipops Candy Cane 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Baby Bottle Pop Original Candy Lollipops with Dipping Powder, Assorted Flavors, 1.1 oz
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Ice Breakers Holiday Candy Cane Mints - 1.5oz
Sour Punch Lollipops Strawberry Green Apple Blue Raspberry Candy
Chupa Chups Best Of 25 Bag | 300g
Where to buy
Chupa Chups Lollipops Candy Cane 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick, Piece


