Is Chupa Chups Minis Bag PM1.00 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry, Apple,ange Flavours: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Puree, Apple, Cherry, Raspberry, Pineapple, Lime, Lemon, Peach, Banana, Orange, Blueberry, Blackberry, Mango, Watermelon, Kiwi, Acids (Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colours (E100, E160c, E162), Cola Flavour: Sugar, Colour (E150d)
Check Chupa Chups Minis Bag PM1.00 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Minis Bag PM1.00 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chupa Chups Minis Bag PM1.00 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


