Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Churned Unsalted Butter Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (milk)

Check Churned Unsalted Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Churned Unsalted Butter Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Oat Free? Churned Unsalted Butter Sticks | Spoonful