Is Churned Unsalted Butter Sticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (milk)
Check Churned Unsalted Butter Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Churned Unsalted Butter Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Churned Unsalted Butter Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


