Is CHURRO CRUNCHY ALMONDS AND SWEET VANILLA, DUSTED WITH CINNAMON. PROTEIN BAR, CHURRO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, EGG WHITES, DATE PASTE, CHICORY FIBER, ALMOND PIECES, HEMP SEEDS, CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC SEA SALT TOFFEE PIECES (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR), CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check CHURRO CRUNCHY ALMONDS AND SWEET VANILLA, DUSTED WITH CINNAMON. PROTEIN BAR, CHURRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHURRO CRUNCHY ALMONDS AND SWEET VANILLA, DUSTED WITH CINNAMON. PROTEIN BAR, CHURRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


