Is Ciao Bella Blood Orange Sorbetto Dairy Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Blood Orange Juice , Cane Sugar , Blood Orange Juice Concentrate , Pectin , Locust Bean Gum , Natural Orange Flavor .

Check Ciao Bella Blood Orange Sorbetto Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ciao Bella Blood Orange Sorbetto Dairy Free is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go