Is CIAO BELLA, GELATO, BROWN SUGAR CARAMEL, BROWN SUGAR CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CREME CARAMEL (BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), CARAMEL, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check CIAO BELLA, GELATO, BROWN SUGAR CARAMEL, BROWN SUGAR CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking