Is Ciao Bella Mango Sorbet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Puree , Cane Sugar , Water , Lemon Juice , Locust Bean Gum . 3

Check Ciao Bella Mango Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ciao Bella Mango Sorbet is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go