Is Cidrines Pan Sobao Sweet Bread, 14 Ounces, 2 Count Loaves, Fully Pre Baked Lactose Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Bromated Bleached Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, potassium bromate, ascorbic acid added as a dough conditioner, wheat gluten), Water, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (palm oil, palm stearin, palm olein, antioxidants [propyl gallate, citric acid, ascorbyl palmitate]), Iodized Salt, Wheat Gluten, Instant Yeast (Saccharomyces cerevisiae, sorbitan monostearate, ascorbic acid), Dough Conditioner Blend (wheat flour, DATEM, enzymes, ascorbic acid, soybean oil, potassium iodate, l-cysteine). Contains: Wheat, Soy. ALLERGY INFORMATION: THIS PRODUCT IS MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT USES MILK, HAZELNUT, COCONUT, EGG AND SESAME INGREDIENTS.
Check Cidrines Pan Sobao Sweet Bread, 14 Ounces, 2 Count Loaves, Fully Pre Baked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cidrines Pan Sobao Sweet Bread, 14 Ounces, 2 Count Loaves, Fully Pre Baked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cidrines Pan Sobao Sweet Bread, 14 Ounces, 2 Count Loaves, Fully Pre Baked is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


