Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cif Cream Cleaner Lemon 500 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5%: Anionic surfactants, Non-ionic surfactants, Soap, Perfume, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool, Phenoxyethanol

Check Cif Cream Cleaner Lemon 500 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Creamy
Tree Nut Free? Cif Cream Cleaner Lemon 500 ml | Spoonful