Is Cif Ocean Floor Cleaner 950 ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phenoxyethanol, Perfume, Linalool

Check Cif Ocean Floor Cleaner 950 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cif Ocean Floor Cleaner 950 ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle