Is Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Assorted Peppers, Cilantro, Garlic, Lime Juice And Salt
Check Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cigar City Salsa Cigar City Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


