Is Cilantro Lime Chicken Thighs, FAMILY PACK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Chicken, Vegetable Oils (Canola, Extra Virgin), Water, Scallions, Garlic, Cultured Sugar, Cilantro, Salt, Vinegar, Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice, Asorbic Acid), Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Coloring (Turmeric, Beet Juice), Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Asorbic Acid, Celery Seed Extracts, Natural Flavors

Check Cilantro Lime Chicken Thighs, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cilantro Lime Chicken Thighs, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling