Is Cilantro Lime Crema Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, MILK, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CREAM, SALT, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, CILANTRO, CILANTRO FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (TO SUPPORT FLAVOR), DISODIUM EDTA, GREEN CHILI, LIME, GARLIC POWDER, GREEK STYLE YOGURT POWDER, MILK PROTEIN

Check Cilantro Lime Crema Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickyLimeCilantroSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSalad