Is CILANTRO LIME MARINADE, CILANTRO LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Soybean Oil, Organic Cilantro, Organic Garlic Puree, Sea Salt, Organic Lime Juice Concentrate, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each: Xanthan Gum, Organic Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavors
Check CILANTRO LIME MARINADE, CILANTRO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CILANTRO LIME MARINADE, CILANTRO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CILANTRO LIME MARINADE, CILANTRO LIME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


