Is Cilantro Lime Marinated Chicken Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Containing Up To 10% Solution Of Water, Lime Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavors), Spices, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Garlic, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide In Spices (To Prevent Caking), Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Seasoning (Lime Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavors), Spices, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Lime Oil, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide In Spices (To Prevent Caking))

Check Cilantro Lime Marinated Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cilantro Lime Marinated Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch