Is CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING MARINADE DIPPING SAUCE, CILANTRO LIME RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SALT, CULTURED BUTTERMILK POWDER, SUGAR, EGG POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SPICES, DRIED ROSEMARY, DRIED CILANTRO.

Check CILANTRO LIME RANCH DRESSING MARINADE DIPPING SAUCE, CILANTRO LIME RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep