Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cilantro Lime Rice Kroger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, JASMINE RICE, REFINED SUNFLOWER OIL, CORIANDER, SALT, LEMON JUICE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (CILANTRO AND LIME).

Check Cilantro Lime Rice Kroger against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Cilantro Lime Rice Kroger | Spoonful