Is Cilantro lime Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Basmati Rice Salt Natural Flavour, Concentrate Me Uice, Parsley Flakes

Check Cilantro lime Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch