Is Cilantro Seasoning Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cilantro, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Fructose, Sea Salt, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Cilantro Seasoning Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cilantro Seasoning Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cilantro Seasoning Paste is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamyOilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMarinading


