Is CILANTRO WITH LIME FULLY COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CILANTRO WITH LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SKINLESS CHICKEN, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LIME PEEL POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check CILANTRO WITH LIME FULLY COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CILANTRO WITH LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking