Is Cincinnati Recipe® Original Chili 15 oz. Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste), 2% or Less of the Following: Corn Starch, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Dextrose, Modified Corn Starch, Paprika, Natural Flavors.
Check Cincinnati Recipe® Original Chili 15 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cincinnati Recipe® Original Chili 15 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cincinnati Recipe® Original Chili 15 oz. Can is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Can


