Is CINCINNATI STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET N SMOKEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, HICKORY SMOKE.
Check CINCINNATI STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET N SMOKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINCINNATI STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET N SMOKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


