Is CINCO LANZAS, SPANISH CHEESE, ROSEMARY, ROSEMARY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SHEEP, GOAT AND COW'S MILK, LACTIC FERMENTS, SALT, RENNET, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check CINCO LANZAS, SPANISH CHEESE, ROSEMARY, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing