Is Cinderella Dried Mango Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mango (70%) (Mango , Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative 223 (Sulphites)), Dark Compound Chocolate (30%) (Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Flavour, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin))

Check Cinderella Dried Mango Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Dried

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cinderella Dried Mango Dark Chocolate | Spoonful