No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Cineplex big screen snax Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping corn, Modified palm oil, Salt, Annatto, Natural butter flavour, Paprika, Rosemary extract, Ascorbic acid, Turmeric. Grains de maïs entiers, Huile de palme modifiée, Sel, Rocou, Arôme de beurre naturel, Paprika, Extrait de romarin, Acide ascorbique, Curcuma.

Check Cineplex big screen snax against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cineplex big screen snax | Spoonful