Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cineplex big screen snax Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping corn, Modified palm oil, Salt, Annatto, Natural butter flavour, Paprika, Rosemary extract, Ascorbic acid, Turmeric. Grains de maïs entiers, Huile de palme modifiée, Sel, Rocou, Arôme de beurre naturel, Paprika, Extrait de romarin, Acide ascorbique, Curcuma.

Check Cineplex big screen snax against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cineplex big screen snax | Spoonful