Is Cingari Family Toasted Almond Crunch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FLAKED CORN, COCONUT, ALMONDS, AND NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Cingari Family Toasted Almond Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cingari Family Toasted Almond Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


