Is CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, L-THEANINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL CAFFEINE, CALCIUM STEARATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SUCRALOSE, MONK FRUIT, STEVIA, PYRIDOXINE (VITAMIN B6), METHYLCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)
Check CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


