Is CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, L-THEANINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL CAFFEINE, CALCIUM STEARATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SUCRALOSE, MONK FRUIT, STEVIA, PYRIDOXINE (VITAMIN B6), METHYLCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)
Check CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNA MENTAL SMART ENERGY. CLARITY. FOCUS. GUM, CINNA MENTAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


