Is Cinnadust Cinnamon Toast Crunch Seasoning Blend Soy Free?

Description
Fine, sugary, warm-spiced powder with a crunchy cereal-inspired sweetness and light aroma; adheres well to hot or cold foods. Commonly sprinkled over breakfast cereals, toast, oatmeal, yogurt, desserts, and beverages to add crunchy-sweet flavor and mild warmth. Users appreciate easy application and versatile topping potential for breakfasts and sweet snacks.

Description
Fine, sugary, warm-spiced powder with a crunchy cereal-inspired sweetness and light aroma; adheres well to hot or cold foods. Commonly sprinkled over breakfast cereals, toast, oatmeal, yogurt, desserts, and beverages to add crunchy-sweet flavor and mild warmth. Users appreciate easy application and versatile topping potential for breakfasts and sweet snacks.
Ingredients
SUGAR, CINNAMON, CALCIUM STEARATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Cinnadust Cinnamon Toast Crunch Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnadust Cinnamon Toast Crunch Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


