No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is CINNAMON ALMONDS, CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Sugar, Water, Cinnamon, Vanilla

Check CINNAMON ALMONDS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad
Tree Nut Free? CINNAMON ALMONDS, CINNAMON | Spoonful