Is CINNAMON APPLE SYRUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM AND GUM ARABIC (THICKENER), NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR.

Check CINNAMON APPLE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingSnacking