Is Cinnamon Applesauce Cups - 6ct - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar, Water, Cinnamon, Ascorbic Acid Added To Maintain Color.

Check Cinnamon Applesauce Cups - 6ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cinnamon Applesauce Cups - 6ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast Item