Is Cinnamon Bark Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Water, Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose)
Check Cinnamon Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Where to buy
Cinnamon Bark is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


