Is CINNAMON BREAD MIX, CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED AND ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SPICE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, CORN STARCH, MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check CINNAMON BREAD MIX, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking