Is Cinnamon Bun Hot Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Sugar (sugar, dextrose), modified skim milk powder, cocoa (processed with alkali), ground cinnamon, salt, natural milk cellulose powder, natural flavor, silicon dioxide, spice (cassia oil). Dairy. May contain Soy.
Check Cinnamon Bun Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Bun Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast Item


