Is CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Brown Sugar, Water, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Apple, Cheese Culture, Salt, Cinnamon, Food Starch-modified, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums), Color Added, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Yellow 6, Contains Milk
Check CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, CINNAMON CARAMEL APPLE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


