Is Cinnamon Churro Nutrition Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL LAYER (MALTITOL SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HEAVY CREAM [CREAM, MILK, CELLULOSE GEL, MILK SOLIDS, CELLULOSE GUM], FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER [CREAM], WATER, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARAMEL [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN), CARAMEL FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, MILK, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT [COLOR]), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GLYCERINE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, TAPIOCA SOLIDS, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDES ANNATTO AND TURMERIC [COLOR]), ACACIA GUM, ERYTHRITOL, HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE CINNAMON SALT. SOY LECITHIN.

Check Cinnamon Churro Nutrition Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go