Is cinnamon crumble Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), ETHEL'S GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR BLEND (RICE FLOUR, GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, POTATO STARCH, OAT FIBER, XANTHAN GUM, LEAVENING AGENT [MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE]), BROWN CANE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, EGGS, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, EXTRACTIVES OF VANILLA BEANS)

Check cinnamon crumble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Baking Ingredient · Granule

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingMeal Prep