Is Cinnamon Dolce Syrup Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, erythritol, natural flavors, citric acid, stevia, cellulose gum, potassium sorbate, monk fruit, sodium benzoate, fruit and vegetable juice
Check Cinnamon Dolce Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Dolce Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle


