Is CINNAMON GELATO, CINNAMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN FAMILY FARM ORGANIC WHOLE MILK & HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NON FAT ORGANIC DRY MILK, SAIGON CINNAMON, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF LOCUST BEAN GUM AND GUAR GUM.

Check CINNAMON GELATO, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go