Is Cinnamon Imperial Hearts | Valentine Candy | Bulk Cinnamon Candy | 3 pounds Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavor
natural & artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Arabic Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Mineral Oil & Carnauba Wax, Produced With Genetic Engineering
Check Cinnamon Imperial Hearts | Valentine Candy | Bulk Cinnamon Candy | 3 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Imperial Hearts | Valentine Candy | Bulk Cinnamon Candy | 3 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Graduation Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Altoids Hard Candy Mints Cinnamon Single Pack - 1.76 Oz
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Red Hots Cinnamon Flavored Candy, Theater Box
Where to buy
Cinnamon Imperial Hearts | Valentine Candy | Bulk Cinnamon Candy | 3 pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


