Is CINNAMON JELLY HEARTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40).

Check CINNAMON JELLY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CINNAMON JELLY HEARTS | Spoonful