Is Cinnamon Muesli - 315g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- hazelnuts
- almonds
- organic ev coconut oil
- organic coconut
hazelnuts
Dietitian noteFilberts, also known as hazelnuts, are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Hazelnuts, Organic Coconut, Linseeds, Chia Seeds, Organic Ev Coconut Oil, Organic Cinnamon
Check Cinnamon Muesli - 315g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Muesli - 315g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Siete Grain Free Cinnamon Chips Churro Strips
Where to buy
Cinnamon Muesli - 315g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


