Is Cinnamon Raisin Almond Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic certified gluten-free oats
organic certified gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sorghum, Organic Certified Gluten-Free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Almonds, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Raisins, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Vanilla Extract, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Plant-Based Vitamin D3 (VegD3), Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness.
Check Cinnamon Raisin Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Raisin Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


