Is Cinnamon Raisin Almond Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorghum, Organic Certified Gluten-Free Oats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Almonds, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Raisins, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Organic Puffed Amaranth, Vanilla Extract, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Plant-Based Vitamin D3 (VegD3), Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness.

Check Cinnamon Raisin Almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep