Is CINNAMON RAISIN BAGEL CHIPS, CINNAMON RAISIN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SUGAR, RAISINS, CINNAMON, OAT FIBER, YEAST, SALT, COLORING (ANNATTO), SOY FLOUR.
Check CINNAMON RAISIN BAGEL CHIPS, CINNAMON RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CINNAMON RAISIN BAGEL CHIPS, CINNAMON RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CINNAMON RAISIN BAGEL CHIPS, CINNAMON RAISIN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast


