Is Cinnamon Sugar Pretzel Sticks Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
pretzels (unbleached enriched wheat flour [flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate-b1, riboflavin-b2, folic acid], malt, salt, soybean oil, yeast), oil (soybean oil, natural butter type flavor), seasoning (sugar, natural flavors [contains milk], soy lecithin, and silicon dioxide [prevents caking]), cinnamon contains: milk, wheat, soy
Check Cinnamon Sugar Pretzel Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cinnamon Sugar Pretzel Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


