Is CINNAMON SUGAR SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, CINNAMON SUGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, YEAST, SALT, SUGAR, CINNAMON AND SPICE

Check CINNAMON SUGAR SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, CINNAMON SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Egg Free? CINNAMON SUGAR SOCRISP PITA CHIPS, CINNAMON SUGAR | Spoonful